CLLA Athlétisme
Club FFA LHDFA
LA SECTION
Un peu d'Histoire...
Le Stade Léo Lagrange
Les Entraîneurs
Les Juges
Organigramme
LA SECTION
INSCRIPTION
ENTRAÎNEMENTS
JEUNES
CLLA Athlétisme
club ffa lhdfa
RECORDS
Indoor TC (Salle)
Outdoor TC
Masters (Outdoor)
Espoir U23
Junior U20
Cadets U18
Minimes U16
RECORDS
PARTENAIRES
AGENDA
Accueil
RECORDS
Outdoor TC
Outdoor TC
Athlètes toutes catégories (15 ans et plus)
RECORDS MASCULINS
Discipline
Performance
Athléte
Année
Lieu
100m
10"48
MAURICE Thomas
2021
Calais
200m
21"47
MAURICE Thomas
2019
Marquette-Lez-Lille
400m
48"64
VANDENABEELE Philippe
-
-
800m
1'51"98
SABRI Zacharia
2002
St Quentin
1 000m
2'22"66
SABRI Zacharia
1999
-
1 500m
3'47"96
SABRI Zacharia
1999
-
3 000m
8'18"71
ANIQUE Hicham
1997
Anzin
5 000m
14'24"34
ANIQUE Hicham
1997
St Maur
10 000m
30'58"50
BARCZA Sandor
1992
Villeneuve d'Ascq
110m haies
15"44
PREVOST Stéphane
1995
-
400m haies
54"64
PREVOST Stéphane
1994
Villeneuve d'Ascq
3 000m Steeple
9'31"38
BERNARD Bruno
1993
-
Hauteur
1m80
PREVOST Stéphane
1995
Haubourdin
Perche
3m80
DELANNOY Pierre
-
-
Longueur
7m93
VERBECKE Rudy
1991
Montgeron
Triple Saut
15m35
BLONDEZ Jérome
2006
Dreux
Poids
14m93
DEPRINCE Fabien
2014
Haubourdin
Disque
36m79
MERAT David
2017
Maubeuge
Marteau
29m82
FREMAUX Sébastien
2009
Lomme
Javelot
58m00
VERWAERDE Aurelien
2015
Lomme
Décathlon
-
-
-
-
4 x 100m
42"84
VERBECKE-BILLET-DESUTTER-BARROO
-
-
4 x 200m
1'29"40
ABADIE-LUVUMBU-MARECHAL-MASSON
2007
Villeuneuve d'Ascq
4 x 400m
3'27"0
VERHEE - VANDENBOSCH -
PICKEU - VANDENABEELE
1983
Lille
4 x 1 500m
16'59''6
-
13/05/1979
Douai
5000m Marche
21'31"01
LENGLART Pascal
1981
Grenoble
10000m Marche
42'31"60
LENGLART Pascal
1981
Epinay sous Bois
20 km Marche
1h29'04
LENGLART Pascal
1981
Brighton (GBR)
50 km Marche
4h34'52
MASSON Jean-Pierre
1974
Mery sur oise
100 km marche
12h44'25
HASSEVELDE Sébastien
2011
Roubaix
Heure Marche
13 596m
LENGLART Pascal
1981
Fontainebleau
Grand Fond Marche
162,967km
HASSEVELDE Sébastien
2011
Roubaix
10 km Route
30'02"
BARCZA Sandor
1992
La Bassée
Semi-Marathon
1h15'12
DUMONT Arnaud
2005
Paris
Marathon
2h18'30
BARCZA Sandor
1992
-
Ekiden
2h28'25
-
2006
Fleurbaix
RECORDS FEMININS
100m
11"74
PELLE Frédérique
1994
Maubeuge
200m
25"83
PAURISSE Isabelle
2009
Reims
400m
59"91
PAURISSE Isabelle
2012
Halluin
800m
2'11"10
CASSEZ Lucie
2022
Ciney (BEL)
1 000m
3'00"10
SABRI Hanane
1993
Liévin
1 500m
4'34"51
CASSEZ Lucie
2022
Lier (BEL)
3 000m
11'01"22
EL ASRI Zineb
1994
Villeneuve d'Ascq
5 000m
20'04"38
POUILLY Caroline
2012
Villeneuve d'Ascq
10 000m
-
-
-
-
100m haies
15"80
PAURISSE Isabelle
2012
Villeneuve d'Ascq
400m haies
66"13
LOUZA Djamila
2004
Feignies
3 000m Steeple
12'10''51
PAURISSE Isabelle
2016
Aubagne
Hauteur
1m70
MANGEZ Audrey
2010
Valence
Perche
2m40
WOUTS Eloïse
2010
Lomme
Longueur
5m56
THEUNIS Juliette
1998
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Triple Saut
11m22
PAURISSE Isabelle
2012
Lens
Poids
9m80
SANTRAINE Françoise
1976
Armentières
Disque
28m32
SANTRAINE Catherine
1980
Douai
Marteau
22m29
LABY Alice
2017
Javelot
30m68
LOUZA Djamila
2002
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Heptathlon
3859pts
PAURISSE Isabelle
2012
Amiens
4 x 100m
48"97
PELEE-CARPENTIER-THEUNIS-TOP
1997
-
4 x 200m
1'52"62
CARETTE-BRONVAL-DEPRINCE-THEUNIS
1998
Feignies
4 x 400m
4'12"90
Denglos C. - Cassez L. - Becue L. - Paurisse I.
2017
Lens
3 000m Marche
15'21"50
POUILLY Caroline
2018
Grande Synthe
5 000m Marche
26'56''3
POUILLY Caroline
2016
Armentières
10 000m Marche
54'32''59
POUILLY Caroline
2016
Avion
20 000m / 20km Marche
1h53'14
POUILLY Caroline
2016
Saint Sébastien sur Loire
5 km Route
18'07
CASSEZ Lucie
2023
St Omer
10 km Route
35'46
CASSEZ Lucie
2024
Lille
Semi-Marathon
1h28'55
GHOUL Letifa
2008
Lyon
Marathon
3h25'59
CLAY Sylvie
2001
Dunkerque
Ekiden
-
-
-
-
Date de dernière mise à jour : 2024-03-18