RECORD ESPOIR

 

 

RECORD OUTDOOR MASCULIN

 

100m

10''80

Benoit Billet

Rudy Verbeke

1988

-

200m 21"90 Masson Cyril 2008 Dijon
400m 49"78 Pickeu Benoit 1997 -
800m 1'52"95 Pickeu Benoit 1998  
1000m 2'22"66 Sabri Zacharia 1999  
1500m 3'47"96 Sabri Zacharia 1999  
3000m 8'18"71 Anique Hicham 1997  -
5000m 14'24"34 Anique Hicham 1997  
10000m        
110m haies 16"27 Blondez Jerome  2006 Lomme
400m haies 60"39 Luvumbu Ndenga 2009 Lomme
3000m Steeple 9'40"95 Ozeel Baptiste 2009 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Hauteur 1m70

Leclercq Laurent

Ozeel Baptiste

2002

2007

Lens

Anzin

Perche 2m80 Ozeel Baptiste 2009 Lomme
Longueur 6m63 Blondez Jerome 2003 Halluin
Triple Saut 15m35 Blondez Jerome 2006 Dreux
Poids 13m95 Deprince Fabien  2003 Haubourdin
Disque 37m98 Blondel Loic 2012 Lille
Marteau 26m17 Benjamin Donze  2014  Haubourdin 
Javelot 44m19 Arthur Spriet  2016  Marquette Lez Lille
Décathlon - - - -
4x100m 43"88    2005 Paris
4x200m        
4x400m        
5000m Marche 21'31"01 Lenglart Pascal 1981 Montgeron
10000m Marche 43'44"45 Lenglart Pascal 1981 Montgeron
Heure Marche        
Grand Fond Marche        
10km Route  33'38 Dumont Arnaud  2003 Lille
Semi-Marathon 1h16'55 Dumont Arnaud 2004 Saint André lez lille

 

 RECORD INDOOR MASCULIN

60m 7"11 Masson Cyril 2010 Liévin
200m 22''38 Masson Cyril 2008 Nogent/Oise
400m 52''74 Mangez Antoine  2005 Liévin
800m  1'58''77 Mangez Antoine  2006 Liévin 
1000m        
1500m  4'01"76 Mangez Antoine  2006 Liévin
3000m  9'16"50 Dumont Arnaud  2001 Liévin
110m haies        
Hauteur        
Perche        
Longueur 6m92 Blondez Jerome 2006  Liévin
Triple Saut 14m77 Blondez Jerome 2006  Mondeville

Poids

12m89

Deprince Fabien

 2002

Liévin

Décathlon - - - -
5000m Marche        

 

 

RECORD OUTDOOR FEMININ

100m

 12"63 Paurisse Isabelle 2009 Reims
200m  25"83 Paurisse Isabelle 2009 Reims
400m  61"46 Cassez Lucie 2018 Halluin
800m 2'21'14 Cassez Lucie 2018 Marquette Lez Lille
1000m 3'05''98 Caroline Vaillant 1998 -
1500m 4'51''50 Cassez Lucie 2018 Villeneuve d'Ascq
3000m 11'02''06 Louise Bécue 2016 Haubourdin
5000m        
10000m        
110m haies 19''88 Isabelle Paurisse 2005 Lille
400m haies 68''28 Marie Guillin 2011 Tourcoing
3000m Steeple        
Hauteur 1m61 Marine Miclotte 2013 Auby
Perche 2m40 Eloïse Wouts 2010 Lomme
Longueur  5m14 Paurisse Isabelle 2009 Valenciennes
Triple Saut  10m77 Paurisse Isabelle 2005 Lille
Poids  10m90 Céline Hallynck 2004 Liévin
Disque 22m00 Carole Deroo 2004 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Marteau 16m35 Eulalie Boute 2016 Lens
Javelot  24m48 Collie Catherine 2005 Lille
Décathlon - - - -
4x100m 54"84 Pottiez C / Guilbot A / Dhilly S / Capelier C-A 2018 Haubourdin
4x200m        
4x400m 4'25"55 Capelier C-A / Berquin E / Cassez L / Becue L 2018 Calais
3000m Marche  24'29"1 Collie Catherine  2005  Lomme 
10000m Marche        
Heure Marche        
Grand Fond Marche        
10km Route 42'09 Ghoul Letifa 2006 Fleurbaix
Semi-Marathon 1h28"25 Ghoul Letifa 2009 Lille

 

 RECORD INDOOR FEMININ

60m

7"92 Bobowski Nathalie 2001 Liévin
200m 25''66 Julie Bourgeois 2000 Liévin
400m 61''44 Marie Guillain 2011 Liévin
800m        
1000m        
1500m        
3000m        
60m haies 9''58 Marine Miclotte 2014 Lille
Hauteur 1m64 Marine Miclotte 2014 Bordeaux
Perche        
Longueur 5m33 Bobowski Nathalie 2001 Liévin
Triple Saut 10m77 Isabelle Paurisse 2005 Liévin
Poids 9m62 Céline Hallynck 2004 Liévin
Décathlon - - - -
3000m Marche        

 

 

 

 

 

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site

×